?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Alex is coming, run for your life [entries|friends|calendar]
Mom's Against Alex

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

#want to kick alex in the ballsj

[16 Mar 2006|12:35am]

cut_myheart_out
[ mood | aggravated ]

kill this dead community...

#want to kick alex in the ballsj

[15 Oct 2005|07:31am]

gunsofbrixton66
Harlingen - 36

Hanna - 0


can I get an Amen?

#! 1 people_want to kick alex in the ballsj

[26 Sep 2005|09:22pm]

fallenanglz16
[ mood | blah ]

so how does everyone like mchi????????

#want to kick alex in the ballsj

Hilary Duff's Horse Teeth: The Empire Strikes Back. [17 Sep 2005|10:49am]

firestarterjv67
[ mood | quixotic ]

Damn, this place is dead....Laguna Beach pisses me off.

Blind people, Senior Citizens At Golden Corral, Britney Spear's rat-baby, The Olsen Twins are drunk fascists, Kristen From Laguna Beach, The O.C., Black people who think i'm racist, Lesbian sisters who sit in the corner in French II, Swisha House, Mike Jones, Who? Mike Jones, potheads who get stoned and then watch "The Wizard Of Oz" on mute while trippin out and listening to Pink Floyd's "Dark Side Of The Moon", Swedish people, Jews Jews Jews!, Jews Are awesome!, Lynyrd Skynyrd supporting racism, Jessica Simpson's ass is super-flat!, winter, October, Scientology, Michigan is better than all other 47 states with the exception of CA and NY and TX....


Alex is gay.

Its all about the Peace, Love, and Pussy...

that guy who wore a shirt to school that had a picof a cooking pot and said "head" under it.

#! 2 people_want to kick alex in the ballsj

[07 Sep 2005|10:13pm]

__rom__
[ mood | bored ]

::sigh:: Only 22 members. :( Whatever shall we do?

#! 1 people_want to kick alex in the ballsj

haven't had that spirit here since 1969... [04 Sep 2005|02:22pm]

firestarterjv67
Kelly Clarkson has a nice ass.

#want to kick alex in the ballsj

[02 Sep 2005|11:33pm]

fallenanglz16
[ mood | bored ]

NOBODY WRITES!!!!!IS EVERYONE TO BUSY WITH HOMEWORK OR WHAT?????????

#! 5 people_want to kick alex in the ballsj

[10 Aug 2005|06:33pm]

firestarterjv67
[ mood | cold ]

okay, this place is pretty dead. we need a good CPR-fest here.....c'mon people! what the fuck happened to "100 members"? how the hell is that gonna happen? You know how? The Jay-v way....now all of us hate alex, and we need to get the word out of how he hates our freedoms. he hates the way we think. he hates america! So i think its obvious what we should all do...lets start fagging up random communities with "momsagainstalex" and shit so we can attract attention. or maybe, join a community, hype this community to death, then unjoin...this would surely help the word get out.

C'mon people, this place needs to be livened up. my lj friends rarely update anymore, so i need some good shit to read!

#want to kick alex in the ballsj

[05 Aug 2005|10:04pm]

fallenanglz16
[ mood | bored ]

wow ive been in corpus for a week now and still nobody has written anything!!!!may i ask why?

#! 4 people_want to kick alex in the ballsj

hmmmm [22 Jul 2005|06:07pm]

fallenanglz16
[ mood | bored ]

hi!!!!!whats new??????????

#want to kick alex in the ballsj

Penis? [21 Jul 2005|01:34am]

secretsshine
[ mood | happy ]

I love coke zero ...o.O and penis

#want to kick alex in the ballsj

Im Worth a Million In Prizes! [19 Jul 2005|12:33pm]

firestarterjv67
[ mood | horny ]

the hurricane is only hours away! lets all go out and play at a playground tonight!







this place isn't dead....im going to give it cpr!

#! 7 people_want to kick alex in the ballsj

[15 Jul 2005|07:36pm]
justwastingaway
[ mood | wooooo hoooooooo ]

MAA FOREVER!!!!!!!!!!!

#! 4 people_want to kick alex in the ballsj

[12 Jul 2005|01:48am]

helpmefightthis
kjdfdhfkdshfdkjhfkdsjhf is MAA dead?!! /: noooooo

#! 4 people_want to kick alex in the ballsj

????? [07 Jul 2005|10:03pm]

fallenanglz16
[ mood | curious ]

gosh nobody writes here anymore!!! i usually just watch what you guys say but now its kinda getting boring!!! i mean come on i doubt everybody is out of town!!! well im gonna go cause right now i have absolutely nothing to write anyone here!!! bye

#! 1 people_want to kick alex in the ballsj

[27 Jun 2005|10:50pm]

lets_rock_baby
[ mood | wtf is nostalgic? ]

God someone post something..
You know those things that pop-up and say you've won like a cd or something?
well i clicked it sometime ago (like last month) just for fun and i actually got the cd in the mail today..
yeah like for free.. it's pretty cool

#! 2 people_want to kick alex in the ballsj

[21 Jun 2005|12:54pm]
tearawayfrome
[ mood | silly ]

YOU HAVE BEEN SEXED! Spread the legs and go at it! Pick any of your friends who you think don't get much lovin' (or maybe they do!) and, SEX THEM! (you can copy and paste this message on their userpage!) This is for any one you think is hot!
RULES:
1- You can sex the person who sexed you, of course.
2- You can sex the same person as many times as you can (c'mon, ENDURANCE)! Be creative!*
3- You -MUST- spread the sex! At least 1 fuck is fine and dandy!
4- You should sex in public! Be adventurous, damnit. Paste it on their user page so they feel slutty!
5- Random sex is perfectly okay!
6- Please, don't worry about same gender sexing, it's HOT.
7- You should most definitly get started fuckin' right away!
This is about showing everyone how much you care for them and HOW BAD YOU WANT THEIR ASS! Make everyone feel a little loved (and roughed up!). Please don’t take this too personally, BUT I JUST FUCKED YOU

#! 6 people_want to kick alex in the ballsj

only 21... [19 Jun 2005|03:02pm]

dont4get2smile_
[ mood | okay ]

21 members
how sad
i may have to resort to making 79 journals so we will have 100 members
ok so im not that desperate, but we need 100 members

#! 6 people_want to kick alex in the ballsj

alex... and his haircut? [11 Jun 2005|02:49pm]

helpmefightthis
[ mood | confused ]

sarge alpepper91: hey whats up
i eat telephonez: nothing much you?
sarge alpepper91: listening to musik
sarge alpepper91: i also got a hairvut
i eat telephonez: WOWWW
i eat telephonez: !
sarge alpepper91: cut*
sarge alpepper91: its short now
i eat telephonez: thats crazy
sarge alpepper91: yeah
sarge alpepper91: yeah it looks pretty kool

Hallejuah....alex got a haircut. yes.
and as the conversation was going on i found out alex may be actually stupid.

sarge alpepper91: i start working for 4 weeks on sunday
i eat telephonez: how much money
sarge alpepper91: 200
i eat telephonez: hmmmm what do you have to do
sarge alpepper91: they havent told me yet
sarge alpepper91: i find out sunday
i eat telephonez: so you dont know what your working for and yoruo nly gettting 200 bucksss
sarge alpepper91: hey the real councilours get 55 a week so not bad
i eat telephonez: haha alright..


awww alex is a camp manager boy. good luck alex.... plus 200 dollars and you dont know how hard you're actually going to work?

#! 14 people_want to kick alex in the ballsj

burning down the house (this is extremely pointless) [08 Jun 2005|11:47am]

firestarterjv67
[ mood | hungry ]

im listening to the velvet underground and sigur ros right now!!!

oh, yeah...alex sucks, why is he in this communtiy?, cant we ban him or something?, our government is corrupt, blah blah blah, im turning into a woman (?), alex sucks, just downloaded some commander venus and birght eyes and rilo kiley and the walkmen and the bravery, im a bitchy american, etc. etc.

no, seriously, what is to be done with alex? shall we ban him? i know people that will kill him...wel....maybe not kill him, but....er...nevermind


COMMENT ON THIS AND YOU ARE OFFICIALLY AWESOME/THE SHIZ/SEXALICIOUS/CRUN


you know how we do,

fo sho
mo fo

peace out,

-me

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]